Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLWYD WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+46.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+67.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£26,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,900
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2LN
← Back to All Properties