Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CONWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,413
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£20,413 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,413
+28.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£20,413 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2AF
← Back to All Properties