Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BELLECROFT DRIVE, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+4.4%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+35.5%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+238.3%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2JD
← Back to All Properties