33, TRINITY CLOSE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP5 1JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+123.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+54.7%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1