Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PARKLANDS DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+4.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5FH
← Back to All Properties