Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CRITTERS, 1A, STATION ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+38.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,000
+49.0%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+7.1%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+18.1%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3SR
← Back to All Properties