59, GRAHAM ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 2HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,500+30.0%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,500
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1