Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CELTIC CLOSE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+63.8%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
-18.2%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Detached
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,500
Sold on 1 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NX
← Back to All Properties