Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, BELVEDERE COURT, HIGH STREET, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+13.4%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8UX
← Back to All Properties