Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BONNET LANE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+20.5%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£472,950
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0FQ
← Back to All Properties