Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£391,500
+80.4%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+3.3%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+53.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1LP
← Back to All Properties