Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, JESSICA MEWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+25.8%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+27.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+253.7%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2LB
← Back to All Properties