81, WEST END LANE, ESHER, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT10 8LF

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.9%
Price Change
-£1,100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£650,000-62.9%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
-£1,100,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£1,750,000+186.9%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£1,140,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£610,000+12.1%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£544,000+60.0%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Terraced
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000-8.1%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+23.3%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+74.4%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1