Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHURCH CLOSE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 5RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+0.3%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+194.0%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 5RQ
← Back to All Properties