FLAT 35, WENTWORTH COURT, 200, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£31,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+65.6%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,300
Sold on 22 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1