Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KENYON BANK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+1.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+59.2%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+53.0%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8TD
← Back to All Properties