58, DANVERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 2AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-20.8%
Sold on 13 July 2011
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+203.7%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Terraced
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+8.2%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1