5, CANNOCK CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 1EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.1%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,500+154.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+11.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1