Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, PORTLAND MANSIONS, 134 - 136, MARINE PARADE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.2%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+244.2%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 13 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1DF
← Back to All Properties