Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, WOOD END FARM, 333, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+1.7%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-30.2%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 3 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3AR
← Back to All Properties