Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+20.5%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,995
+53.1%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
+£38,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,145
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5AN
← Back to All Properties