Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, CASTLERIDGE DRIVE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9WT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£552,000
+15.0%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£479,995
Sold on 7 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9WT
← Back to All Properties