Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CAVENDISH COURT, 32, AVENUE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 8LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 11 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+69.3%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+28.0%
Sold on 4 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 7 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 8LD
← Back to All Properties