25, FEATHERBED CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX4 8EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,950
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£93,950+13.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1