19, BRIARDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 6PU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,500+43.2%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1