Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STONEHOUSE LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 4EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+16.3%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+74.3%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+42.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,050
Sold on 8 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 4EH
← Back to All Properties