Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, APPLEDORE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+90.5%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,500
+62.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+22.5%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PQ
← Back to All Properties