Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FIELD VIEW ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£90,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£419,500
+27.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£90,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,995
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4SQ
← Back to All Properties