Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, THURBERN ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+46.4%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,500
+180.5%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 1 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0PJ
← Back to All Properties