Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CABINET CLOSE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+64.2%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-0.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-11.9%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1GB
← Back to All Properties