Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, 6, OSCAR WILDE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3FG
← Back to All Properties