Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRACKLEY AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8FJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+23.1%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+0.4%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,000
+42.3%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+5.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8FJ
← Back to All Properties