Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STOKE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£870,000
+95.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+199.7%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Detached
+£296,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7ET
← Back to All Properties