Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HOLWORTHY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+25.8%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+313.3%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9DG
← Back to All Properties