Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, SOMERCOTES HILL, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£45,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+56.9%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£45,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,650
+28.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£17,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4JS
← Back to All Properties