Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RIVINGTON DRIVE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 0HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,500
+27.3%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+5.0%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 0HB
← Back to All Properties