15, GLENMERE CRESCENT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 1QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.0%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+158.0%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+70.4%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 29 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1