Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JAMESON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
-18.2%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+30.7%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£18,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,900
+84.1%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£26,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AJ
← Back to All Properties