Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+88.5%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+62.5%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RQ
← Back to All Properties