Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PARK AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+90.8%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+52.9%
Sold on 21 October 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8BD
← Back to All Properties