87, RIDGE ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 9RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000+17.5%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+194.8%
Sold on 25 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1