FLAT 4A, TUDOR COURT, HIGH VIEW AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1007.1%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+1007.1%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,000-87.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,250+12.4%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1