Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WALMER ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+37.7%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+58.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3TN
← Back to All Properties