3, KINGS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+54.8%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+27.3%
Sold on 5 September 2012
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+37.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1