162, PEEL STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 8RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000-8.1%
Sold on 14 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+80.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500+54.1%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000-9.2%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1