Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HUMBER ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+10.8%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+51.8%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+193.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TG
← Back to All Properties