Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ABERCARN CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 9AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£30,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£59,995
+100.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 7 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 9AL
← Back to All Properties