Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAMBLETON COURT, HAMBLETON HILL, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,000
+26.7%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,250
-1.8%
Sold on 7 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8SY
← Back to All Properties