Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, ALBERT STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 7HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,000
-2.0%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+22.7%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+1530.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,000
Sold on 13 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 7HG
← Back to All Properties