Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CALTON STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 1HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£13,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£13,000
-13.0%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 1HG
← Back to All Properties